PILOT APPROACH STATS


TOP SCORES

Name Score Success Rate Approaches Simulated
Mike10,38075%31
Wojtek6,01268.09%72
Klaas3,34192.31%21
David2,90036.36%40
Bryant1,61252.63%30
Michael1,46261.76%299
Jeremiah1,14033.33%10
Rigsbee65233.33%11
Rodney63350%7
Chris59980%9
William529100%5
James48466.67%13
Quinn46582.86%82
Michael26760%15
Nathan209100%2
Adrian15747.37%34
Jeff145100%7
Scott127100%2
Victor12150%9
Brad104100%1
Esteban906.98%60
Jp4190%52
Samuel25NA2

BEST PILOTS

Ordered by number of successful approaches with no GPS and without any mistakes.

Do you think you can do better? Give it a shot.

Name Successes NO GPS Success Rate Time Simulated Approaches Simulated
Jp890%14H 38M52
Wojtek768.09%15H 38M72
Todd668.75%12H 55M38
Michael561.76%19H 55M299
Klaas492.31%04H 29M21
Patrick380%51M5
Quinn282.86%15H 27M82
Charles247.37%05H 32M22
Mike275%10H 29M31
Rafael120.75%22H 28M93


TOTAL STATS

Total Simulations 1,773
Success Rate 53.23%
Total Successful 363
Total Failed 319
Total Time Simulated 13D 16H 57M
Total Mistakes Made 4,392