PILOT APPROACH STATS


RECENT APPROACHES

Name Airport Pilot Type Score
MichaelKGUCPrivate Pilot0
MichaelKIWAPrivate Pilot192
MichaelKMWLPrivate Pilot1,098
MichaelKACTPrivate Pilot441
MichaelKGONPrivate Pilot35
MichaelKGONPrivate Pilot365
MichaelKIWAPrivate Pilot415
MichaelKPVUPrivate Pilot2,225
MichaelKLALPrivate Pilot4,229
ChrisKGONPrivate Pilot176
MichaelKCNWPrivate Pilot-100
MichaelKIWAPrivate Pilot0
MichaelKPUBPrivate Pilot80
MichaelKAMAPrivate Pilot446
MichaelKBFLPrivate Pilot-100

TOP SCORES

Name Score Success Rate Approaches Simulated
Scott255,78085.19%313
Quentin249,31182.25%880
Pat132,89359.13%299
Sam93,18977.09%297
Chris80,10590.43%288
Christopher72,93294%165
Steve56,67776.63%250
Aviv54,83380%116
Daniel54,73780.49%120
Seth52,22191.67%209

BEST PILOTS

Ordered by number of successful approaches with no GPS and without any mistakes.

Do you think you can do better? Give it a shot.

Name Successes NO GPS Success Rate Time Simulated Approaches Simulated
Quentin10282.25%05D 01H 23M880
Scott7385.19%03D 19H 08M313
Seth5291.67%01D 17H 31M209
Chris5090.43%02D 19H 31M288
Bryan4587.13%01D 06H 43M111
Christopher4494%01D 16H 32M165
Sam3677.09%02D 13H 19M297
Steve2976.63%02D 02H 55M250
Victor2788.52%01D 00H 45M83
Jonathan2588.46%23H 28M98


TOTAL STATS

Total Simulations 15,014
Success Rate 72.67%
Total Successful 4,884
Total Failed 1,837
Total Time Simulated 114D 10H 00M
Total Mistakes Made 31,873