PILOT APPROACH STATS


RECENT APPROACHES

Name Airport Result Score
JeffreyKCXOFAILED-100
BillKBFLFAILED-100
BillKBFLSUCCESS147
BillKGLSSUCCESS147
BillKGLSFAILED-100
BillKGLSSUCCESS171
BillKGUCFAILED-100
BillKGONSUCCESS109
BillKCLLSUCCESS164
BillKCLLSUCCESS210
BillKPVUSUCCESS169
DaleKPVUSUCCESS39
BillKOSHFAILED-100
BillKMWLSUCCESS147
BillKMWLSUCCESS121

TOP SCORES

Name Score Success Rate Approaches Simulated
Sam54,47876.72%171
Michael23,85463.74%370
Mike22,97080.56%53
Aviv15,05963.64%38
Barrett12,52365.31%79
Quentin11,45465.52%56
Trey8,09485.71%30
Dallas6,86079.41%44
Jim6,43690%54
Wojtek6,18565.38%80

BEST PILOTS

Ordered by number of successful approaches with no GPS and without any mistakes.

Do you think you can do better? Give it a shot.

Name Successes NO GPS Success Rate Time Simulated Approaches Simulated
Sam2376.72%01D 14H 41M171
Jp1692.45%22H 32M89
Michael1163.74%01D 02H 30M370
Barrett865.31%21H 17M79
Todd769.7%14H 02M41
Wojtek765.38%17H 40M80
William690%03H 40M18
Mike680.56%16H 29M53
Todd675%11H 34M43
Klaas492.31%04H 35M24


TOTAL STATS

Total Simulations 3,636
Success Rate 61.4%
Total Successful 959
Total Failed 603
Total Time Simulated 30D 06H 02M
Total Mistakes Made 8,952